MILFORD HALL C.C.

Match Centre

MATCH CENTRE

Sat, Jul 2 - 09:30
Under 8 Section E

Milford Hall CC Under 8 Wasps

Milford Hall CC
Under 8 Wasps

Little Stoke CC Under 8

Little Stoke CC
Under 8

Sun, Jul 3 - 10:30
Under 13 Division 3
Walkfield

Alrewas CC U13 Alders

Alrewas CC U
13 Alders

Milford Hall CC Under 13

Milford Hall CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 4 - 18:30
Under 14 Section E

Milford Hall CC Under 14

Milford Hall CC
Under 14

Little Stoke CC Under 14

Little Stoke CC
Under 14

Mon, Jul 4 - 18:30
Under 10 Section E

Stafford CC Under 10

Stafford CC
Under 10

Milford Hall CC Under 10

Milford Hall CC
Under 10

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:00
1ST TEAM KO DIV 2
Penkridge C.C.

Penkridge CC 1st XI

Penkridge CC
1st XI

Milford Hall CC 1st XI

Milford Hall CC
1st XI

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:30
Under 12 LF Section B
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Under 12

Milford Hall CC
Under 12

Newcastle & Hartshill CC Under 12 B

Newcastle & Hartshill CC
Under 12 B

Thu, Jul 7 - 18:30
Under 15 Division 1
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Under 15

Milford Hall CC
Under 15

Hammerwich CC Under 15

Hammerwich CC
Under 15

Sat, Jul 9 - 09:30
Under 8 Section E
Stone CC

Stone SP CC, Staffs Under 8 Pegasus

Stone SP CC, Staffs
Under 8 Pegasus

Milford Hall CC Under 8 Wasps

Milford Hall CC
Under 8 Wasps

Sun, Jul 10 - 14:00
Section B South
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Sunday 1st XI

Milford Hall CC Sunday
1st XI

Stone SP CC, Staffs Sunday 2nd XI

Stone SP CC, Staffs Sunday
2nd XI

Mon, Jul 11 - 18:30
Under 14 Section E

Milford Hall CC Under 14

Milford Hall CC
Under 14

Moddershall & Oulton CC Under 14 Cobras

Moddershall & Oulton CC
Under 14 Cobras

Mon, Jul 11 - 18:30
Under 10 Section E

Brewood CC Under 10

Brewood CC
Under 10

Milford Hall CC Under 10

Milford Hall CC
Under 10

Tue, Jul 12 - 18:30
1ST TEAM KO DIV 2
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC 1st XI

Milford Hall CC
1st XI

Fordhouses CC 1st XI

Fordhouses CC
1st XI

Wed, Jul 13 - 18:30
Under 12 LF Section B
Barlaston CC

Barlaston CC Under 12

Barlaston CC
Under 12

Milford Hall CC Under 12

Milford Hall CC
Under 12

Thu, Jul 14 - 18:30
Under 15 Division 1
Collins Hill

Lichfield CC Under 15

Lichfield CC
Under 15

Milford Hall CC Under 15

Milford Hall CC
Under 15

Sat, Jul 16 - 09:30
Under 8 Section E

Milford Hall CC Under 8 Wasps

Milford Hall CC
Under 8 Wasps

Stafford CC Under 8

Stafford CC
Under 8

Sun, Jul 17 - 10:30
Under 13 Division 3

Hilton CC, Derbyshire Hilton Hurricanes U13

Hilton CC, Derbyshire Hilton Hurricanes U
13

Milford Hall CC Under 13

Milford Hall CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 18 - 18:30
Under 14 Section E

Penkridge CC Under 14

Penkridge CC
Under 14

Milford Hall CC Under 14

Milford Hall CC
Under 14

Mon, Jul 18 - 18:30
Under 10 Section E
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Under 10

Milford Hall CC
Under 10

Church Eaton CC U10

Church Eaton CC U
10

Wed, Jul 20 - 18:30
Under 12 LF Section B
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Under 12

Milford Hall CC
Under 12

Moddershall & Oulton CC Under 12 Cobras

Moddershall & Oulton CC
Under 12 Cobras

Thu, Jul 21 - 18:30
Under 15 Division 1
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Under 15

Milford Hall CC
Under 15

Walmley CC Under 15 B

Walmley CC
Under 15 B

Sat, Jul 23 - 09:30
Under 8 Section E
Barnfields

Moddershall & Oulton CC Under 8

Moddershall & Oulton CC
Under 8

Milford Hall CC Under 8 Wasps

Milford Hall CC
Under 8 Wasps

Sun, Jul 24 - 10:30
Under 13 Division 3
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Under 13

Milford Hall CC
Under 13

Walton-on-Trent CC Under 13

Walton-on-Trent CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 25 - 18:30
Under 10 Section E

Eccleshall CC Under 10

Eccleshall CC
Under 10

Milford Hall CC Under 10

Milford Hall CC
Under 10

Thu, Jul 28 - 18:30
Under 15 Division 1
Elford Cricket Club

Elford CC Under 15

Elford CC
Under 15

Milford Hall CC Under 15

Milford Hall CC
Under 15

Sat, Jul 30 - 12:30
Division 4

Penkridge CC 3rd XI

Penkridge CC
3rd XI

Milford Hall CC 3rd XI

Milford Hall CC
3rd XI

Sun, Jul 31 - 12:00
1ST TEAM KO DIV 2
Deansfield

Brewood CC 1st XI

Brewood CC
1st XI

Milford Hall CC 1st XI

Milford Hall CC
1st XI

Thu, Aug 4 - 18:30
Under 15 Division 1
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Under 15

Milford Hall CC
Under 15

Alrewas CC U15 Herons

Alrewas CC U
15 Herons

Sat, Aug 6 - 12:30
Division 2
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC 2nd XI

Milford Hall CC
2nd XI

Brewood CC 2nd XI

Brewood CC
2nd XI

Sun, Aug 7 - 14:00
Section B South
Church Eaton Cricket Ground

Church Eaton CC Sunday XI

Church Eaton CC Sunday XI

Milford Hall CC Sunday 1st XI

Milford Hall CC Sunday
1st XI

Sat, Aug 13 - 12:30
Division 2
Penkridge C.C.

Penkridge CC 2nd XI

Penkridge CC
2nd XI

Milford Hall CC 2nd XI

Milford Hall CC
2nd XI

Sun, Aug 14 - 14:00
Section B South
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Sunday 1st XI

Milford Hall CC Sunday
1st XI

Moddershall & Oulton CC Sunday 2nd XI

Moddershall & Oulton CC Sunday
2nd XI

Sat, Aug 20 - 12:00
Division 4

Milford Hall CC 3rd XI

Milford Hall CC
3rd XI

Hawkins Sports CC 1st XI

Hawkins Sports CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 21 - 13:30
Section B South
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Sunday 1st XI

Milford Hall CC Sunday
1st XI

Forton CC Sunday 1st XI

Forton CC Sunday
1st XI

Sat, Aug 27 - 12:00
Division 2
Wolverhampton CC Danes pitch

Wolverhampton CC 3rd XI

Wolverhampton CC
3rd XI

Milford Hall CC 2nd XI

Milford Hall CC
2nd XI

Sun, Aug 28 - 12:00
Premier
Masshouse

Five Ways Old Edwardians CC Womens 1st XI

Five Ways Old Edwardians CC Womens
1st XI

Milford Hall CC Womens 1st XI

Milford Hall CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, Sep 3 - 12:00
Division 2
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC 2nd XI

Milford Hall CC
2nd XI

Penn CC 1st XI

Penn CC
1st XI

Sun, Sep 4 - 13:00
Section B South
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC Sunday 1st XI

Milford Hall CC Sunday
1st XI

Norton-in-Hales CC Sunday XI

Norton-in-Hales CC Sunday XI

Sat, Sep 10 - 12:00
Premier Division
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC 1st XI

Milford Hall CC
1st XI

Tamworth CC 1st XI

Tamworth CC
1st XI

Sun, Sep 11 - 13:00
Section B South
Stone CC

Stone SP CC, Staffs Sunday 2nd XI

Stone SP CC, Staffs Sunday
2nd XI

Milford Hall CC Sunday 1st XI

Milford Hall CC Sunday
1st XI

Sat, Jul 2
Under 8 Section E

Milford Hall CC Under 8 Wasps

Milford Hall CC Under 8 Wasps

Little Stoke CC Under 8

Little Stoke CC Under 8

Sat, Jul 2
Division 4
Bloxwich Cricket Club

Bloxwich CC 2nd XI

Bloxwich CC 2nd XI

Milford Hall CC 3rd XI

Milford Hall CC 3rd XI

Sat, Jul 2
Premier Division
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC 1st XI

Milford Hall CC 1st XI

Beacon CC, Staffs 1st XI

Beacon CC, Staffs 1st XI

Sat, Jul 2
Division 2
Coseley Cricket Club

Coseley CC 1st XI

Coseley CC 1st XI

Milford Hall CC 2nd XI

Milford Hall CC 2nd XI

Sat, Jun 26
Under 8 Section E
Add New Ground

Milford Hall CC - Under 8 Wasps - Won

Stafford CC Under 8

Stafford CC Under 8

Milford Hall CC Under 8 Wasps

Milford Hall CC Under 8 Wasps

Sat, Jun 26
Division 4
Wightwick & Finchfield C.C.

Wightwick & Finchfield CC - 2nd XI - WIN 2, 20

Wightwick & Finchfield CC 2nd XI

Wightwick & Finchfield CC 2nd XI

Milford Hall CC 3rd XI

Milford Hall CC 3rd XI

Scorecard

Sat, Jun 26
Division 6
Mill Green

Milford Hall CC - 4th XI - WIN 2, 20

Milford Hall CC 4th XI

Milford Hall CC 4th XI

Whittington CC, Staffs Sat 3rd XI

Whittington CC, Staffs Sat 3rd XI

Scorecard

Sat, Jun 26
Division 2
Milford Hall Cricket Club

Milford Hall CC - 2nd XI - WIN 2 20

Milford Hall CC 2nd XI

Milford Hall CC 2nd XI

Wolverhampton CC 3rd XI

Wolverhampton CC 3rd XI

Scorecard

Sat, Jun 26
Premier Division
Rugeley Cricket Club.

Milford Hall CC - 1st XI - WIN 2, 20

Rugeley CC 1st XI

Rugeley CC 1st XI

Milford Hall CC 1st XI

Milford Hall CC 1st XI

Scorecard